NOVINKY

Výsledky

Ostatní výsledky

HBC Rondo Teplice
5 — 2
HBC Kapitán Jirkov
HBC Most B
1 — 2 pp
HSÚ Dukla Ústí nad Labem

| 02.12.2019 | 06:30 |

10. KOLO | PANTHERS vs. Ještěři Ústí nad Labem

Panthers Kadaň
Panthers Kadaň
2:4
(0:1,0:1,2:2)
Ještěři Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem

Ostatní výsledky

HBC Rondo Teplice
1 — 2 pp
HBC Most B
HSÚ Dukla Ústí nad Labem
10 — 1
HBC Dandy Malé Březno
SHC Killers Litoměřice
6 — 2
HBC Bazzy Děčín
HBC Kapitán Jirkov
6 — 5
HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem

| 25.11.2019 | 11:35 |

9. KOLO | Berani Ústí nad Labem vs. PANTHERS

Berani Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem
4:3 sn
(1:1,0:2,2:0-1:0)
Panthers Kadaň
Panthers Kadaň

Ostatní výsledky

HBC Bazzy Děčín
3 — 10
HBC Rondo Teplice
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem
2 — 1 pp
SHC Killers Litoměřice
HBC Dandy Malé Březno
řeší LK
HC Nordics Most

| 18.11.2019 | 06:10 |

8. KOLO | PANTHERS vs. Kapitán Jirkov

Panthers Kadaň
Panthers Kadaň
2:3
(0:0,2:1,0:2)
Kapitán Jirkov
HBC Kapitán Jirkov

Ostatní výsledky

HBC Rondo Teplice
4 — 5
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem
HC Nordics Most
4 — 3
HBC Most B
SHC Killers Litoměřice
5 — 4
HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Dukla Ústí nad Labem
8 — 5
HBC Bazzy Děčín

| 11.11.2019 | 12:05 |

Výsledky

Ostatní výsledky

HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem
4 — 8
HSÚ Dukla Ústí nad Labem
HBC Bazzy Děčín
4 — 3
HC Nordics Most
HBC Kapitán Jirkov
1 — 8
SHC Killers Litoměřice
HBC Most B
2 — 4
HBC Dandy Malé Březno
HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem
7 — 6 sn
HBC Rondo Teplice

| 04.11.2019 | 10:30 |

7. KOLO | Killers Litoměřice vs. PANTHERS

Killers Litoměřice
SHC Killers Litoměřice
1:5
(0:0,1:4,0:1)
Panthers Kadaň
Panthers Kadaň

Ostatní výsledky

HC Nordics Most
1 — 7
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem
HBC Dandy Malé Březno
1 — 5
HBC Bazzy Děčín
HSÚ Dukla Ústí nad Labem
4 — 3 pp
HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem

| 21.10.2019 | 12:00 |

6. KOLO | PANTHERS vs. Rondo Teplice

Panthers Kadaň
Panthers Kadaň
9:3
(1:0,2:1,6:2)
Rondo Teplice
HBC Rondo Teplice

Ostatní výsledky

HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem
6 — 3
HBC Dandy Malé Březno
HBC Bazzy Děčín
2 — 1
HBC Most B
HBC Kapitán Jirkov
1 — 9
HSÚ Dukla Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem
16 — 1
HC Nordics Most

| 14.10.2019 | 08:40 |

5. KOLO | PANTHERS vs. Dukla Ústí nad Labem

Panthers Kadaň
Panthers Kadaň
2:3
(0:2,1:0,1:1)
Dukla Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Dukla Ústí nad Labem

Ostatní výsledky

HC Nordics Most
6 — 3
HBC Kapitán Jirkov
SHC Killers Litoměřice
3 — 5
HBC Rondo Teplice
HBC Most B
0 — 3
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem
HBC Dandy Malé Březno
2 — 5
HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem

| 09.10.2019 | 13:00 |

4. KOLO | PANTHERS vs. Nordics Most

Panthers Kadaň
Panthers Kadaň
7:8
(1:2,3:4,3:2)
Nordics Most
HC Nordics Most

Ostatní výsledky

HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem
7 — 1
HBC Bazzy Děčín
SHC Killers Litoměřice
12 — 2
HSÚ Dukla Ústí nad Labem
HBC Kapitán Jirkov
0 — 1 sn
HBC Dandy Malé Březno
HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem
6 — 1
HBC Most B

| 09.10.2019 | 12:55 |

3. KOLO | Dandy Malé Březno vs. PANTHERS

Dandy Malé Březno
HBC Dandy Malé Březno
4:1
(0:1,1:0,3:0)
Panthers Kadaň
Panthers Kadaň

Ostatní výsledky

HBC Bazzy Děčín
2 — 10
HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem
HC Nordics Most
0 — 8
SHC Killers Litoměřice
HBC Most B
7 — 1
HBC Kapitán Jirkov
HSÚ Dukla Ústí nad Labem
2 — 3 pp
HBC Rondo Teplice

| 27.09.2019 | 12:10 |

2. KOLO | PANTHERS vs. Most B

Panthers Kadaň
Panthers Kadaň
4:3 pp
(1:0,0:2,2:1-1:0)
Most B
HBC Most B

Ostatní výsledky

HBC Rondo Teplice
4 — 5pp
HC Nordics Most
SHC Killers Litoměřice
0 — 3
HBC Dandy Malé Březno
HBC Kapitán Jirkov
2 — 7
HBC Bazzy Děčín
HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem
6 — 0
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem

| 17.09.2019 | 07:10 |

1. KOLO | Bazzy Děčín vs. PANTHERS

Bazzy Děčín
HBC Bazzy Děčín
3:4
(2:1,0:1,1:2)
Panthers Kadaň
Panthers Kadaň

Ostatní výsledky

HC Nordics Most
3 — 6
HSÚ Dukla Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem
10 — 0
HBC Kapitán Jirkov
HBC Most B
2 — 4
SHC Killers Litoměřice
HBC Dandy Malé Březno
4 — 2
HBC Rondo Teplice

| 10.09.2019 | 14:30 |

2.NHbL 2019/2020

Přihlášené týmy do následujícího ročníku:
HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem
HBC Nordics Most
HSÚ Dukla Ústí nad Labem
HBC Bazzy Děčín
HBC Most B
HBC Dandy Malé Březno
HBC Rondo Teplice
SHC Killers Litoměřice
HBC Kapitán Jirkov
Panthers Kadaň

Odchody z 2.NHbL:
Wolves Chomutov
TJ Baník Meziboří


| 16.08.2019 | 10:45 |